20 Ton Excavator PC200 Rock Crushers Concrete Hydraulic Pulverizer

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$5,000.00 - $12,000.00 / Sets | 1 Set/Sets (Min. Order)
Compatible Brand:
Other Hyundai VOLVO HITACHI CATERPILLAR Jcb MANITOWOC Sany John Deere Sumitomo Sandvik Komatsu LiuGong Kubota CNH Kobelco MANITOU LIEBHERR Oshkos Doosan Shantui Atlas Copco WIRTGEN ZOOMLION XCMG Terex Lonking Wacker Neuson Metso XGMA Herrenknecht
Model Number:
JS20S
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Shandong, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
JISAN
Warranty:
12 months, 6 Months
After-sales Service Provided:
Video technical support, Online support
Opening:
760 mm
Weight:
1500 Kg
Certification:
CE, ISO
Wrok Method:
Oil Cylinder
Suitable Excavator:
18-24 Ton
Color:
Green or As Request
Service:
OEM, ODM Service Available
Crushing Force:
95 Ton ( Middle )
Pressure:
320 Kg/cm2
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
100 Set/Sets per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Export Wooden Cases or as customer's request
Port
QINGDAO, TIANJIN,DALIAN, NINGBO
Video Description

Small Concrete Hydraulic Pulverizer/Rock Crusher for 20 ton Excavator 

Product Description

Introduction

Hydraulic pulverizer is composed with body, hydraulic cylinder, movable jaw and fixed jaw. The external hydraulic system offer hydraulic pressure for the hydraulic cylinder to make the movable jaw and fixed jaw open and close to achieve the effect of crushing objects.

 

Features 

1.Large bore dual cylinders: Strong power and excellent durability.
2. Speed up valve: Fast cycle time

3. Lighter and stronger structure: High tensile special steel plate.

4. 360 degree hydraulic rotation optional

5.  Working efficiency is two or three times of hydraulic breaker

6. Large opening design,working easily and conveniently.

7. Equipped with steel bar cutter, fufill crushing and cutting off exposed reinforced steel at same time

8.  Low noise, can be used for city and high-tech zone demolition project

Parameters 

 

Item/ModelUnitJS15SJS20SJS25S
Suitable ExcavatorT1518-2435
WeightKg132015001750
Opening WidthMm620760900
DepthMm7008301000
HeightMm206022502620
WidthMm450530620
LengthMm105013401580
Rated PressureKgf/cm2320320320
Rated FlowLpm230240260
Crushing ForceMiddleTon8095120
TipTon405065
Cycle TimeOpenSec2.02.52.8
CloseSec2.12.22.5

Working Scene

. Apartment building, Workshop beams, Houses and other buildings demolition

·Steel recycling

·Concrete crushing

Certifications

Packaging & Shipping

Package

 Inner is stretch film, outside is export wooden case or as customer’s request

Delivery

1. Delivery time: Usually 5-7days (1-5sets) after down payment. 

2. We can arrange ocean or air transportation according to your request from any port of China.

Company Information

JISAN is one of the largest and most professional excavator attachment manufacturer with ten years experience. Our products have been exported to many countries in the world including India,Saudi Arabia, Iran, Brazil, Australia, New Zealand, Southeast Asia, USA and France etc.

With advanced imported CNC Center and strict quality control management, our products have been approved by ISO, CE authority.

Trade Shows

Our Services

1. 7Days*24Hours after-sales service by email and phone

2. Your inquiry will be replied in 24 hours during workdays

3. Our customer-oriented sales and technical team are always at your service

4. OEM Service available

5. Warranty: 14 months warranty for hydraulic pulverizer, beyond the warranty period, all spare parts offered to you with our cost price (not including freight).

Contact information

If you have any questions, please contact me by below ways:

Mr. Scott Ning

Mobile: 0086-18615951533

Skype:  scott5650    

Website: www.jisanbr.net

You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like