DLK Brand clamshell grab bucket excavator for sale

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$1,500.00 - $3,500.00 / Sets | 1 Set/Sets (Min. Order)
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Shandong, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
JISAN
Model Number:
JSS04
Materials:
Q345B,NM360,HARDOX400/500
Suitable Excavator:
All Brands Excavator
Max jaw opening:
1380 mm
Warranty:
14 months
Type:
Fixed type, Rotating type
Applicable Brand:
Doosan,Daewoo,Volvo,Hitachi,Kato,Kabelco,Komatsu,Sumitomo,Cat etc.
Service:
OEM Service Available
Color:
Green or As Request
Weight:
390kg
System:
Hydraulic System
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
500 Set/Sets per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Export Wooden Cases or as per customer's request
Port
QINGDAO, TIANJIN, NINGBO, SHANGHAI
Lead Time :
5-7 Workdays after payment received

DLK Brand clamshell grab bucket excavator for sale

Product Description

 Features

1.  High strength alloy plate and high strength wearable board used, more wear-resisting and durable.

2. More flexible operation and higher working efficiency than thumb

3. enclosed cylinder check valve installed to improve safety

4.Specially designed big capacity cylinder, integrated control lever with operating buttons

5. Wear and tear resistant special steel can endured at hard job

 

 

Parameters

 

Item/ModelUnitJSS02JSS03JSS04JSS06JSS08JSS10
WeightKg18036052084014301860
Max Jaw OpeningM/m81811501380155022202235
Oil PressureKg/cm2100-130110-140120-160150-170160-180160-180
Set Up PressureKg/cm2150170180190200210
Operating FluxL/min25-4030-5550-10090-110100-140130-170
Cylinder VolumeTon4.05.45.48.210.012.0
Suitable ExcavatorTon2-34-67-1112-1617-2324-30

 

 

Jisan hydraulic clamp bucket is compatible with various brand of excavators including DOOSAN,KOMATSU,SANY,HYUNDAI,BOBCAT, VOLVO ,KOBELCO ,KATO ,KUBOTA ,JCB,CASE ,GEHL,SUNWARD ,NEW HOLLAND, XCMG, ZOOMLION, HITACHI, CATEPILLAR, TEREX , TAKEUCHI, LOVOL, YTO, SHANTUI, SUMITOMO, IHISCE, JONGYANG, LIEBHERR,  YANGMAN, YUCHAI YC, ATLAS, JOHN DEERE, LIUGONG etc.

Working Scene

Used on forest farm and stone factory to load rock, log, marble block, piping, scrap, garbage, construction debris and waste paper. Grab bucket can also be used to handle various materials such as manure, compoost, waste, tires and lightweight residential debris.

 

 

Packaging & Shipping

 Inner is stretch film, outside is export wooden case or as customer’s request.

 

Company Information

 JISAN HEAVY INDUSTRY LTD. is one of the largest and most professional excavator attachment equipments manufacturers with ten years experience, specialized in R&D and manufacture of all kinds of excavator attachments.

Our products have been exported to many countries in the world including India, Saudi Arabia, Iran, South America, Australia, New Zealand, Southeast Asia, USA, Europe, and South Africa etc.

To build long-term business relationship, JISAN Heavy Industry Ltd. is currently recruiting agency , welcome to join and co-operate with us.

 

Certification

Trade Exhibition

 

Clients visiting our workshop

Our Services

1. 7Days*24Hours after-sales service by email and phone

2. Your inquiry will be replied in 24 hours during workdays

3. Our customer-oriented sales and technical team are always at your service

4. OEM Service available

5. Warranty: 14 months warranty for grab bucket, beyond the warranty period, all spare parts offered to you with our cost price (not including freight).

Contact Information

Please tell us your excavator or backhoe loader model, we will send you quotation.

Mr. Scott Ning

Mobile: 0086-18615951533

Skype: scott5650    

Website: www.jisanbr.net

You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like