20ton Excavator reverse-cylinder hydraulic concrete pulverizer attachment for sale

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
US $5,000-9,000 / Sets | 1 Set/Sets (Min. Order)
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Shandong, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
DLK
Model Number:
DLK25V
type:
Concrete hydraulic Pulverize
weight:
1950kg
Warranty:
14 Months
Certification:
CE, ISO
Application:
buildings demolition, concrete crushing
Other:
OEM Service
After service:
Yes
suitable excavator:
20-25ton
color:
Yellow or as customer's request
Power system:
hydraulic system
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
100 Set/Sets per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Export Wooden Cases or as customer's request
Port
QINGDAO, TIANJIN,DALIAN, NINGBO
Lead Time :
7-10 Workdays
Video Description

20ton Excavator reverse-cylinder hydraulic concrete pulverizer attachment for sale

Product Description

Introduction

Hydraulic pulverizer is composed with body, hydraulic cylinder, movable jaw and fixed jaw. The external hydraulic system offer hydraulic pressure for the hydraulic cylinder to make the movable jaw and fixed jaw open and close to achieve the effect of crushing objects.

pulverizer1.jpg

 

Features 

1.Large bore dual cylinders: Strong power and excellent durability, reverse design to protect cylinder  
2. Speed up valve: Fast cycle time

3. Lighter and stronger structure: High tensile special steel plate.

4. 360 degree hydraulic rotation optional

5.  Working efficiency is two or three times of hydraulic breaker

6. Large opening design,working easily and conveniently.

7. Equipped with steel bar cutter, fufill crushing and cutting off exposed reinforced steel at same time

8.  Low noise, can be used for city and high-tech zone demolition project

pulverizer117003

 

pulverizer12201.jpg

Parameters 

Item/ModelUnitJS15SJS20SJS25S
Suitable ExcavatorT1518-2435
WeightKg132015001750
Opening WidthMm620760900
DepthMm7008301000
HeightMm206022502620
WidthMm450530620
LengthMm105013401580
Rated PressureKgf/cm2320320320
Rated FlowLpm230240260
Crushing ForceMiddleTon8095120
TipTon405065
Cycle TimeOpenSec22.52.8
CloseSec2.12.22.5


  

Working Scene

. Apartment building, Workshop beams, Houses and other buildings demolition

·Steel recycling

·Concrete crushing

 

pulverizer12203.jpg

Certifications

CERTIFICATE0

Packaging & Shipping

Package

 Inner is stretch film, outside is export wooden case or as customer’s request

Delivery

1. Delivery time: Usually 5-7days (1-5sets) after down payment. 

2. We can arrange ocean or air transportation according to your request from any port of China.

pulverizer117004

Company Information

JISAN is one of the largest and most professional excavator attachment manufacturer with ten years experience. Our products have been exported to many countries in the world including India,Saudi Arabia, Iran, Brazil, Australia, New Zealand, Southeast Asia, USA and France etc.

With advanced imported CNC Center and strict quality control management, our products have been approved by ISO, CE authority.

Workshop030601

Trade Shows

exhibition

 

exhibition4

Our Services

1. 7Days*24Hours after-sales service by email and phone

2. Your inquiry will be replied in 24 hours during workdays

3. Our customer-oriented sales and technical team are always at your service

4. OEM Service available

5. Warranty: 6 months warranty for hydraulic pulverizer, beyond the warranty period, all spare parts offered to you with our cost price (not including freight).

Contact information

If you have any questions, please contact me by below ways:

Mr. Scott Ning

Mobile: 0086-18615951533

Skype:  scott5650    

Website: www.jisanbr.net