excavator hydraulic demolition shear for 20 ton excavator

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
US $15,000-25,000 / Sets | 1 Set/Sets (Min. Order)
Model Number:
JS20V JS20V JS20V JS20V
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Shandong, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
JISAN
type:
Hydraulic multi shear for demolish
weight:
2100kg
Certification:
CE, ISO
Application:
buildings demolition, concrete crushing
Other:
OEM Service
After service:
Yes
suitable excavator:
17-24ton
color:
Yellow or as customer's request
Warranty:
14 Months
Power system:
hydraulic system
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
100 Set/Sets per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Export Wooden Cases or as customer's request
Port
QINGDAO, TIANJIN,DALIAN, NINGBO

excavator hydraulic demolition shear for 20 ton excavator 

Product Description

Introduction

Hydraulic Crushers are perfectly designed for primary crushing. It can be widely used to breaking down and remove building structures in reinforced concrete.

 

crusher001.jpg

Features 

1. Hydraulic study Rotation: Full 360° hydraulic rotation motor, apply for any location 

2. Speed Valve: Speed Valve reduces cycle time 

3. High quality Cylinder: Made of special designed sealing structure, strong power with long durability

4. Jaw and Tooth: Use high strength steel, wide jaw opening

5.Replaceable blade, easy for maintenance

6. Made of high strength abrasion-resistant steel, long durability  

hydraulic-crusher02.jpg Parameters 

Item/ModelUnitJS10VJS15VJS20VJS25VJS30V
Suitable ExcavatorT6-91518-243545
Weightkg12501580210027505350
Openingmm75089098011001400
Blade Lengthmm140160200240300
Heightmm16202100228024502850
Widthmm11201280145017202350
Crushing Forcemetric ton4558708595
Cutting Forcemetric ton90115130165260
Rated Pressurebar300320320320320
Rated FlowLpm180230240260380
Working Pressurebar260280300300300
Cycle TimeOpensec1.82.12.93.44.3
Closesec1.72.32.74.15.5

Working Scene

 hydraulic-crusher03.jpg

Certifications

CERTIFICATE0

Packaging & Shipping

Package

 Inner is stretch film, outside is export wooden case or as customer’s request

Delivery

1. Delivery time: Usually 5-7days (1-5sets) after down payment. 

2. We can arrange ocean or air transportation according to your request from any port of China.

Company Information

JISAN is one of the largest and most professional excavator attachment manufacturer with ten years experience. Our products have been exported to many countries in the world including India,Saudi Arabia, Iran, Brazil, Australia, New Zealand, Southeast Asia, USA and France etc.

With advanced imported CNC Center and strict quality control management, our products have been approved by ISO, CE authority.

 

factory9201.jpg

Trade Shows

exhibition1

exhibition4

Our Services

1. 7Days*24Hours after-sales service by email and phone

2. Your inquiry will be replied in 24 hours during workdays

3. Our customer-oriented sales and technical team are always at your service

4. OEM Service available

5. Warranty: 14 months warranty for hydraulic shear, beyond the warranty period, all spare parts offered to you with our cost price (not including freight).

Contact information

If you have any questions, please contact me by below ways:

Mr. Scott Ning

Mobile: 0086-18615951533

Skype:  scott5650    

Website: www.jisanbr.net