• Sourcing Solutions
  • Services & Membership
  • Help & Community

Quick Details

  • Place of Origin: Shandong, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: JISAN
  • Model Number: JS20V
  • type: Hydraulic multi shear for demolish
  • weight: 2100kg
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Application: buildings demolition, concrete crushing
  • Other: OEM Service
  • After service: Yes
  • suitable excavator: 17-24ton
  • color: Yellow or as customer's request
  • Warranty: 14 Months
  • Power system: hydraulic system

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details Export Wooden Cases or as customer's request
Delivery Time 3-5 Workdays

excavator hydraulic demolition shear for 20 ton excavator 

Product Description

Introduction

Hydraulic Crushers are perfectly designed for primary crushing. It can be widely used to breaking down and remove building structures in reinforced concrete.

 

Features 

1. Hydraulic study Rotation: Full 360° hydraulic rotation motor, apply for any location 

2. Speed Valve: Speed Valve reduces cycle time 

3. High quality Cylinder: Made of special designed sealing structure, strong power with long durability

4. Jaw and Tooth: Use high strength steel, wide jaw opening

5.Replaceable blade, easy for maintenance

6. Made of high strength abrasion-resistant steel, long durability  

 Parameters 

Item/ModelUnitJS10VJS15VJS20VJS25VJS30V
Suitable ExcavatorT6-91518-243545
Weightkg12501580210027505350
Openingmm75089098011001400
Blade Lengthmm140160200240300
Heightmm16202100228024502850
Widthmm11201280145017202350
Crushing Forcemetric ton4558708595
Cutting Forcemetric ton90115130165260
Rated Pressurebar300320320320320
Rated FlowLpm180230240260380
Working Pressurebar260280300300300
Cycle TimeOpensec1.82.12.93.44.3
Closesec1.72.32.74.15.5

Working Scene

 

Certifications

Packaging & Shipping

Package

 Inner is stretch film, outside is export wooden case or as customer’s request

Delivery

1. Delivery time: Usually 5-7days (1-5sets) after down payment. 

2. We can arrange ocean or air transportation according to your request from any port of China.

Company Information

JISAN is one of the largest and most professional excavator attachment manufacturer with ten years experience. Our products have been exported to many countries in the world including India,Saudi Arabia, Iran, Brazil, Australia, New Zealand, Southeast Asia, USA and France etc.

With advanced imported CNC Center and strict quality control management, our products have been approved by ISO, CE authority.

 

Trade Shows

Our Services

1. 7Days*24Hours after-sales service by email and phone

2. Your inquiry will be replied in 24 hours during workdays

3. Our customer-oriented sales and technical team are always at your service

4. OEM Service available

5. Warranty: 14 months warranty for hydraulic shear, beyond the warranty period, all spare parts offered to you with our cost price (not including freight).

Contact information

If you have any questions, please contact me by below ways:

Mr. Scott Ning

Mobile: 0086-18615951533

Skype:  scott5650    

Website: www.jisanbr.net

Transaction History of the Supplier

Below is the information about the supplier's transactions conducted via Alibaba.com. If you require further details regarding the transaction data, please contact the supplier directly.

Transaction Overview

Transactions

Transaction Details

This supplier has completedtransactions with buyers from .

Shipping Destination
Transaction Value
Transaction Date
Email to this supplier
Trade Assurance
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company
Transaction Level:
Supplier Assessments:
30 Transactions 810,000+
The supplier’s transactions conducted via Alibaba.com in the past 6 months.
The supplier supports Trade Assurance – A free service that protects your orders from payment to delivery.
Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $336,000
Learn More