Chinese factory made high efficient good quality vibratory hammer pile driver

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$10,000.00 - $30,000.00 / Sets | 1 Set/Sets (Min. Order)
Model Number:
DLKP 08
Power:
No
Lead Time:
Quantity(Sets) 1 - 2 >2
Est. Time(days) 20 Negotiable
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Piling Speed(m/min):
6m/min
Efficiency:
2800RPM
After-sales Service Provided:
Video technical support, Online support, Free spare parts, Field installation, commissioning and training, Field maintenance and repair service
Warranty:
1 Year, 14 Months
Condition:
New
Place of Origin:
Shandong, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
JISAN
Weight:
2800kg
type:
sheet pile hammer, steel pile hammer
weight:
2800kg
Certification:
CE, ISO
Composition:
assistant hand,main body, clip mouth
Other:
OEM Service
suitable excavator:
20-24ton
color:
Yellow, Black, or as customer's request
purpose:
excavator attachment
Operating principle:
high frequency hydraulic vibratory
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
100 Set/Sets per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Export Wooden Cases or As Request
Port
QINGDAO, TIANJIN,DALIAN, NINGBO
Lead Time :
Quantity(Sets) 1 - 2 >2
Est. Time(days) 20 To be negotiated
Video Description

Chinese factory made high efficient good quality vibratory hammer pile driver

Product Description

Features

JISAN DLK series hydraulic vibratory hammer is the vibratory driving piling equipment which is popular among a wide variety of foundation projects.

 

Apart from driving and pulling elements such as sheet piles and pipes, vibratory hammers are also used for soil densifying or vertical drainage, especially suitable for municipal, bridges, cofferdam, building foundation, etc.

 

With advanced technology, vibratory hammer has advantages of low noise, high efficiency, non-pollution and non-damage to piles, etc. 

 


 Advantages:

1. Hydraulic Motor driven turntable, inner gear design, effectively avoid the dirt and collision, gear is changeable, stable and reliable

2. fast conversion between driving and pulling work, less tension when pulling piles  

3.  Powerful hydraulic cylinder,Super durable tooth piece, add the double pressure protection device to ensure the safety

4.  no damage to the bottom or top of steel plate and steel rail pile

5.  No damage to the buildings even working frequently nearby

6.  Silent work and short construction period, overcome environmental problems

7. Adopts original US imported hydraulic motor to guarantee the efficiency and quality

8.  Adopts korean imported damping rubber block

Parameters: 

Item / ModelDLKP 08DLKP 10DLKP 14DLKP 20
Weight(Kg)2500265028003000
Vibration Frequency(Rpm)3550355035503000
Operation Pressure(Bar)240260300320
Vibration Force(ton)50555565
Hydraulic pump flow(L/min)180200240280
Rubber quantity14141414
Excavator Weight(Ton)20-2424-3230-4040-45
Pile Depth(M)8101217
Clip mouth clamping force(ton)40 40 45 50

JISAN DLK series high frequency hydraulic vibratory pile driver is using vibrating pile sinking to drive or extract piles. It is especially suitable for municipal, bridges,cofferdam,building foundation etc.  

Certifications

Packaging & Shipping

The standard set of pile hammer include:

- The body of pile driver

- Goose neck (vice arm)

- Clamp;

- Accessories.

Company Information

 

Trade Shows

 

Our Services

1. Lead time: We are professional excavator attachments manufacturer with rich inventory of all spare parts, which reduces our leading time to usually 3-5 days.

2. Package: All the products will be packed by export standard wooden cases to make sure the safety.

3. Payments: we accept T/T, L/C, Western Union etc, other payment terms can be negotiated.

4. Reassurance: we are Alibaba golden supplier, our trade assurance will guarantee your benefits.

5. After-sales Service: 14 months warranty for pile driver. 24 hour quick after-sale service. Our agents service available in some areas.

Contact information

If you have any questions, please contact me by below ways:

Mr. Scott Ning

Mobile: 0086-18615951533

Skype:  scott5650    

Website: www.jisanbr.net

You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like