ZX330 hydraulic pulverizer for 33 Ton Excavator

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$5,000.00 - $15,000.00 / Sets | 1 Set/Sets (Min. Order)
Model Number:
JS20S
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Condition:
New
Type:
Jaw Crusher
Place of Origin:
Shandong, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
Jisan
Dimension(L*W*H):
3500*850*1200
Weight:
1900 Kg, 1900kg
Certification:
ISO CE, CE, ISO
Warranty:
12 months
After-sales Service Provided:
Video technical support, Online support, No overseas service provided
Color:
As customer request
Cylinder:
Big volume cylinder
Opening:
760mm
Rated Pressure:
320 kg/cm2
Material:
Q345B, NM400
Delivery:
5-7 Workdays after payment received
Warranty Time:
6 Months
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
100 Set/Sets per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Export Wooden Cases or As Customer's Request
Port
Qingdao, Ningbo, Shanghai, Shenzhen
Video Description

ZX330 hydraulic pulverizer for 33 TON Excavator  

 

Product Description
 

Introduction

Hydraulic pulverizer is composed with body, hydraulic cylinder, movable jaw and fixed jaw. The external hydraulic system offer hydraulic pressure for the hydraulic cylinder to make the movable jaw and fixed jaw open and close to achieve the effect of crushing objects.

 

 

 

Parameters

Item/ModelUnitJS15SJS20SJS25S
Suitable ExcavatorT1518-2435
WeightKg132015001750
Opening WidthMm620760900
DepthMm7008301000
HeightMm206022502620
WidthMm450530620
LengthMm105013401580
Rated PressureKgf/cm2320320320
Rated FlowLpm230240260
Crushing ForceMiddleTon8095120
TipTon405065
Cycle TimeOpenSec22.52.8
CloseSec2.12.22.5

 

 

Working scene  

  

 

 

Certifications

 

Company Information
Our Services

 

1. 7Days*24Hours after-sales service by email and phone

2. Your inquiry will be replied in 24 hours during workdays

3. Our customer-oriented sales and technical team are always at your service

4. OEM Service available

5. Warranty: 6 months warranty for hydraulic pulverizer, beyond the warranty period, all spare parts offered to you with our cost price (not including freight).

Contact way

 

If you are interested in our products, please feel free to contact me.

Ms. Coffee

Mobile: 0086-13964589686

Skype: jisan689

Website: www.jisanbr.net

You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like