hydraulic pile driver/ side clamp hydraulic vibro hammer

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$10,000.00 - $20,000.00 / Sets | 1 Set/Sets (Min. Order)
Model Number:
DLKP08 DLKP08 DLKP08 DLKP08
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Shandong, China
Brand Name:
DLK
type:
Hydraulic Vibro Pile Hammer
weight:
2580kg
Certification:
CE, ISO
Composition:
assistant hand,main body, clip mouth
Other:
OEM Service
After service:
Yes
suitable excavator:
20-24ton
color:
Yellow, Black, or as customer's request
Warranty:
14 Months
Operating principle:
high frequency hydraulic vibratory
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
100 Set/Sets per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Export Wooden Cases or As Customer's Request
Port
Qingdao, Shanghai, Ningbo, Shenzhen

hydraulic pile driver/ side clamp hydraulic vibro hammer

Product Description

Introduction

JISAN DLK series hydraulic vibratory hammer is the vibratory driving piling equipment which is popular among a wide variety of foundation projects.

Apart from driving and pulling elements such as sheet piles and pipes, vibratory hammers are also used for soil densifying or vertical drainage, especially suitable for municipal, bridges, cofferdam, building foundation, etc.

 

With advanced technology, vibratory hammer has advantages of low noise, high efficiency, non-pollution and non-damage to piles, etc. 


 Advantages

1. Applied to driving and pulling steel plate, cement pile, steel rail, round pipe, steel H-pile, Lasson pile

2. fast conversion between driving and pulling work

3.  less tension when pulling piles

4.  no damage to the bottom or top of steel plate and steel rail pile

5.  No damage to the buildings even working frequently nearby

6.  Silent work and short construction period, overcome environmental problems

 

Parameters 

Item / ModelDLKP 08DLKP 10DLKP 14DLKP 20
Weight(Kg)2500265028003000
Vibration Frequency(Rpm)3550355035503000
Operation Pressure(Bar)240260300320
Vibration Force(ton)50555565
Hydraulic pump flow(L/min)180200240280
Rubber quantity14141414
Excavator Weight(Ton)20-2424-3230-4040-45
Pile Depth(M)8101217
Clip mouth clamping force(ton)40 40 45 50

 

Working scene

JISAN DLK series high frequency hydraulic vibratory pile driver is using vibrating pile sinking to drive or extract piles. It is especially suitable for municipal, bridges,cofferdam,building foundation etc. 

Certifications

Packaging & Shipping

The standard set of pile hammer include:

- The body of pile driver

- Goose neck (vice arm)

- Clamp;

- Accessories.

Company Information

 

Trade Shows

Our Services

1. 7Days*24Hours after-sales service by email and phone

2. Your inquiry will be replied in 24 hours during workdays

3. Our customer-oriented sales and technical team are always at your service

4. OEM Service available

5. Warranty: 14 months warranty for hydraulic breaker, beyond the warranty period, all spare parts offered to you with our cost price (not including freight).

6. Trade Assurance: we are Alibaba VIP and golden supplier; our trade assurance will guarantee your benefits.

Contact information

If you have any questions, please contact me by below ways:

Mr. Scott Ning

Mobile: 0086-18615951533

Skype:  scott5650    

Website: www.jisanbr.net

You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like