SUMITOMO DOOSAN excavator Ripper, single shank ripper, bucket ripper with high strength steel plate

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$200.00 - $2,000.00 / Sets | 1 Set/Sets (Min. Order)
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Shandong, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
DLK
Model Number:
DLKR08
Type:
Ripper for excavator
Weight:
400-500kg
Suitable Excavator:
16-23 ton
Color:
Yellow, or as cutomer's request
warranty:
14 months
Applicable Excavator Brand:
Doosan,Daewoo,Volvo,Hitachi,Kato,Kabelco,Komatsu,Sumitomo,Cat etc.
Certificate:
CE, ISO
Condition:
New
Package:
Standard Export Package, wooden cases
Other:
oem supply
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
500 Set/Sets per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Standard export packaging
Port
Qingdao, Tianjin, Shanghai, Yantian, Ningbo
Lead Time :
within 3 days
Product Description

 

Features

1)   Made of high strength steel plate, easy to install, easy to use

2)   Installed with high strength ripper teeth, strong digging capacity

3)   Convenient for digging and loading at the same time, high efficiency

4)   Suitable for shoving hard substances such as hard rocks,frozen ground, stone and weathered granite to facilitate later operation.

 

Parameters

 

 

ModelUnitDLKR02DLKR04DLKR06DLKR08DLKR10
A:Pin to pin distancemm265310390465520
B:Overall Widthmm375420570665740
C:Overall Heightmm390950118012601380
D:Pin Diametermm40-5050-5560-7070-8080-90
E:Dipper Widthmm150-180180-200200-315300-350360-420
Plate thicknessmm5055658090
Teeth ModelNameFR50DH150DH220D85C4T5502-2
Weightkg60160245420620
Application ExcavatorTon4-65-99-1616-2323-30

 

  

 

Working Scene

Packaging & Shipping

 

Company Information

We are one of the largest and most professional ripper manufacturer with ten years experience. Our products have been exported to many countries in the world including India,Saudi Arabia, Iran, Brazil, Australia, New Zealand, Southeast Asia, USA and France etc.

 With advanced imported CNC Center and strict quality control management, our products have been approved by ISO, CE authority.

 

Our Services

 1. Lead time: We are professional excavator attachments manufacturer with rich inventory of all spare parts, which reduces our leading time to usually 3-5 days.

2. Package: All the products will be packed by export standard wooden cases to make sure the safety.

3. Payments: we accept T/T, L/C, Western Union etc, other payment terms can be negotiated.

4. Reassurance: we are Alibaba golden supplier, our trade assurance will guarantee your benefits.

5. After-sales Service: 14 months warranty for ripper.24 hour quick after-sale service. Our agents service available in some areas.

Contact Information

 If you have any questions, please contact me by below ways:

Mr. Scott Ning

Mobile: 0086-18615951533

Skype:  scott5650    

Website: www.jisanbr.net

You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like